Dramas

 

WE99465677_w248.jpg

Yong Pal

ช่อง : SBS , ความยาว 18 ตอน
ออกอากาศวันที่ 5 สิงหาคม 2558 – 1 ตุลาคม 2558
รับบท : คิม แทฮยอน  (Kim Tae-hyun)

2014092913504881191_1.jpg

Tomorrow Cantabile

ช่อง : KBS2 , ความยาว 16 ตอน
ออกอากาศวันที่ 13 ตุลาคม 2557 – 2 ธันวาคม 2557
รับบท : ชา ยู-จิน (Cha Yoo-jin)

00202

Good Doctor

ช่อง : KBS2 , ความยาว 20 ตอน
ออกอากาศวันที่ 5 สิงหาคม 2556 – 8 ตุลาคม 2556
รับบท : พัค ชี-อน (Park Si-on)

OST1-7thGrade

7th Grade Civil Servant

ช่อง : MBC , ความยาว 20 ตอน
ออกอากาศวันที่ 23 มกราคม 2556 – 28 มีนาคม 2556
รับบท : ฮัน กิล-โล / ฮันพิล-ฮุน (Han Gil-ro / Han Pil-hoon)

206770

Bridal Mask

ช่อง : KBS2 , ความยาว 28 ตอน
ออกอากาศวันที่ 30 พฤษภาคม 2555 – 6 กันยายน 2556
รับบท : อีคัง-โตะ / ซาโต ฮิโรชิ / หน้ากากเจ้าสาว (Lee Kang-to / Sato Hiroshi / Gaksital)

206768

Ojakgyo Family

ช่อง : KBS2 , ความยาว 58 ตอน
ออกอากาศวันที่ 6 สิงหาคม 2554 – 19 กุมภาพันธ์ 2555
รับบท : ฮวาง แท-ฮี (Hwang Tae-hee)

206773

King of Baking, Kim Takgu

ช่อง : KBS2 , ความยาว 30 ตอน
ออกอากาศ : วันที่ 9 มิถุนายน 2553 – 16 กันยายน 2553
รับบท : กู มา-จุน (Gu Ma-jun)

Profile

profile

Name: 주원 / Joo Won (Ju Won)

Real Name: 문준원 / Moon Jun Won

Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30

Height: 185cm

Weight: 68kg

Twitter : https://twitter.com/Moonjunwon

Website : http://www.joowon508.com/

Awards
2014 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Nae Il’s Cantabile)
2014 26th Korea PD Awards: Best Performer (Talent) Award (Good Doctor)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Top Excellence Actor (Good Doctor)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Actor of the Year (selected by PD’s of three main broadcasters) (Good Doctor)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Netizens’ Award (Good Doctor)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Moon Chae Won (Good Doctor)
2013 MBC Drama Awards: Excellence Actor for Miniseries (7th Grade Civil Servant)
2012 Drama Fever Awards: Best Bromance Award (Bridal Mask)
2012 KBS Drama Awards: Excellence Award for Serial Drama, Actor (Bridal Mask)
2012 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Bridal Mask)
2012 KBS Entertainment: Best Newcomer in Show/Variety (2 Days & 1 Night)
2012 48th Baeksang Arts Awards: Best New TV Drama Actor (Ojakgyo Brothers)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Actor Award (Ojakgyo Brothers)
2011 6th Asia Model Awards: Model Special New Star Award